Loading…
ITEMcon17 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for EVERFI

EVERFI

EVERFI
Senior Schools Manager
H

Holly

Osseo Area Learning Center
LMS
avatar for Karin

Karin

Richard Green Central Park
Media Specialist
avatar for Lisa

Lisa

Highlands Elementary School
Media Specialist
M

Michael

Cokato Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Minitex

Minitex

Minitex
Reference Outreach & Instruction Librarian
avatar for Nancy

Nancy

Marshall Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Rachel M. Anderson

Rachel M. Anderson

Sigma's Bookshelf
Co-founder
avatar for Mandy Bellm

Mandy Bellm

Waconia Middle School
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Karin Bernal

Karin Bernal

FAIR School Crystal / Robbinsdale Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Berning

Mary Berning

Chisago Lakes Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Coreen S. Blau

Coreen S. Blau

MPS retired
Media Specialist
avatar for Talley Moon Blazevic

Talley Moon Blazevic

ISD 728 - Zimmerman Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Aaron Blechert

Aaron Blechert

Irondale High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Rocky Boelter

Rocky Boelter

Lakeville North High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Trent Brager

Trent Brager

University of St. Thomas
Education and Social Sciences Librarian
avatar for Elizabeth Braun

Elizabeth Braun

Sandburg Middle School Robbinsdale Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Brimacomb

Mary Brimacomb

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
JB

Jane Bute

Media Specialist
avatar for Kerry Canfield

Kerry Canfield

Bayview Elementary
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Erin Carcamo

Erin Carcamo

Minnetonka Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Carney

Amy Carney

White Bear Lake Area HS - North Campus
Media Specialist
avatar for Deborah Chapdelaine

Deborah Chapdelaine

Hastings High School
Media Center Coordinator & Research/Writing Specialist
avatar for Roseanne Cheng

Roseanne Cheng

Wise Ink Creative Publishing
Marketing Director
avatar for Audrey Church

Audrey Church

Longwood University
Professor of School Librarianship
avatar for K. Cross

K. Cross

Mid-Continent Oceanographic Institute
Program Director
avatar for Linda Dierks

Linda Dierks

Eastern Carver County Schools
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
avatar for Jean Doolittle

Jean Doolittle

Ginger Tea Books
avatar for Jane Dorn

Jane Dorn

Thomas Jefferson High School
Media Generalist Secondary
avatar for Meghan Eberhart

Meghan Eberhart

Edina Public Schools
Elementary Digial Learning Specialist
JE

Joan Eibensteiner

Albany Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Seth Erickson

Seth Erickson

Traverse des Sioux Library Cooperative
Library Systems Administrator
avatar for Wanda Erickson

Wanda Erickson

Upsala Area Schools
avatar for Wanda Erickson

Wanda Erickson

Upsala Area Schools
K-12 Media Specialist
avatar for Stacie Erickson-Alison

Stacie Erickson-Alison

Gage Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Fettig

Amy Fettig

Ubah Medical Academy
Librarian/Media Specialist
avatar for Lisa Gearman

Lisa Gearman

Chaska High School
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
avatar for Dr. James Glazer

Dr. James Glazer

Crestview Elementary
Media Specialist
KG

Kari Green

Monticello Middle School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Anne Marie Griffin

Anne Marie Griffin

Rochester Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kris Haagenson

Kris Haagenson

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Paula Hansen

Paula Hansen

McGuire Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Meghan Haselbauer

Meghan Haselbauer

Edina Public Schools
Teachers
avatar for Kim Haugo

Kim Haugo

FERNBROOK ELEMENTARY - ISD 279
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kim Heuer

Kim Heuer

Osseo Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Park Center Senior High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Amanda Houle

Amanda Houle

Marshall School
Librarian / Tech. Dept.
avatar for Lisa Huninghake

Lisa Huninghake

Wilshire Park Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kate Indrelie

Kate Indrelie

TIES
Education Technology Consultant
avatar for Deirdre Jameson

Deirdre Jameson

Our Lady of PeaceCatholic School
Library & Media Specialist
EJ

Elizabeth Johnson

Edgewood Middle School
Media Specialist
LJ

Linda Johnson

Diamond Path Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Mackenzie Jones

Mackenzie Jones

Capstone
Direct Sales Representative
avatar for Angie Kalthoff

Angie Kalthoff

St. Cloud Area School District
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Laura Kary-Smith

Laura Kary-Smith

Big Woods Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Colleen Kennedy

Colleen Kennedy

Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Colleen Knettel

Colleen Knettel

University of Wisconsin-Superior
Collection Development and Materials Management Li
avatar for Cathy Knutson

Cathy Knutson

Lakeville Area Public Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Stephanie Krajicek

Stephanie Krajicek

Ramsey Middle School
Media Specialist
AK

Ashley Krohn

K-12 Library & Information Media DPF
avatar for Monica Kunkel

Monica Kunkel

Delano High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Carla Larsen

Carla Larsen

South Washington County Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Matteson

Amy Matteson

ISD 12
Technology Integration Coach
avatar for Jessica McMahon

Jessica McMahon

Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Rhonda Mechels

Rhonda Mechels

St. Paul Public Schools
Technology Integration
avatar for Nancy Meyer

Nancy Meyer

ISD 191
Media Specialist
PM

Paul Moe

Sartell - St. Stephen Schools
Technology Specialist
avatar for Linda Mork

Linda Mork

Hastings High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Caryl Mousseaux

Caryl Mousseaux

SPPS & St. Catherine University
Librarian/Media Specialist
avatar for Robin Nelson

Robin Nelson

Plymouth Middle School
Library Media Specailist
avatar for Lisa Newhouse

Lisa Newhouse

Upsala Area Schools
Media Specialist/ Technology Integrationist
avatar for Lisa Newhouse

Lisa Newhouse

Upsala Area Schools
Media Specialist/ Tech Integrationist
avatar for Nathan Noble

Nathan Noble

Robbinsdale Schools
Media Specialist
JN

Jill Nysse

Library/media specialist
avatar for Donna Ohlgren

Donna Ohlgren

Rush Creek Elementary
Library Media Specialist
SO

Sally Oss

Wescott Public Library
Library Associate
JP

Janeen Perrizo

St. Charles Public School
St. Charles Public School
avatar for Rebecca Powers

Rebecca Powers

Media Specialist
avatar for Jane Prestebak

Jane Prestebak

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Program Director of District Media Services & Instructional Technology
avatar for Ashley Protivinsky

Ashley Protivinsky

Sourcewell Tech
Tech Consultant
avatar for Karen Qualey

Karen Qualey

Bloomington Public Schools
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Joe Riley

Joe Riley

North Star Editions
Sales Manager
avatar for Esmé Rodríguez

Esmé Rodríguez

OutFront MN
School Equity Director
avatar for Brenda Rogers

Brenda Rogers

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Schools
District Library Media Director and Assistant to the District...
avatar for Sarah Rose

Sarah Rose

Seward Montessori School
Media & Technology Teacher
avatar for Lacey Rotier

Lacey Rotier

Northport Elementary, Robbinsdale Area Schools
Media Specialist
AR

Amy Ruffi

Rocori
Media Specialist
avatar for Laura Purdie Salas

Laura Purdie Salas

Children's author & poet
avatar for Katie Salmela

Katie Salmela

ISD191: Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Elementary Library Coordinator & Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Ann Salt

Ann Salt

Garden City Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Ann Salt

Ann Salt

Osseo Area Schools
Elementary Library Media Specialist
avatar for Brad Scherer

Brad Scherer

Sartell- St. Stephen Schools
Instructional Tech Ninja
avatar for Lorenz Schrenk

Lorenz Schrenk

Monad Publications
Owner
avatar for Colleen Small

Colleen Small

Minnetonka Public Schools
MEDIA SPECIALIST
avatar for Ann Walker Smalley

Ann Walker Smalley

Metronet
Director
avatar for Judith St.Cyr

Judith St.Cyr

Wayzata West Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Becky Stouten

Becky Stouten

Mounds View High School
Library Media Specialist
CS

Cathy Studer

Media Specialist
avatar for Holly Thompson

Holly Thompson

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kate Tinguely

Kate Tinguely

Prior Lake - Savage Area Schools - Jeffers Pond Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Carol Tracy

Carol Tracy

Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Nikki Tran

Nikki Tran

Eden Prairie District
District Media Specialist
avatar for Anitra Trapp

Anitra Trapp

Mound Westonka High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Lisa Urban

Lisa Urban

Cass Lake - Bena Schools
Technology Integration
DV

Diana Veenstra

Springfield Public Schools
Teacher
JV

Jennah Verhey

Delano Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Vogel

Amy Vogel

St. Paul Public Schools
School Librarian
avatar for Mary Waite

Mary Waite

ROCORI High School/Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Michael Walker

Michael Walker

Edina Public Schools
Secondary Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Roxanne Welle

Roxanne Welle

Healy High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Kelli Whiteside

Kelli Whiteside

Minnetonka Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Vickie Woehrle

Vickie Woehrle

Mounds View
Media Specialist
avatar for Ann F. Woell

Ann F. Woell

Moorhead Public Schools
Media Specialist 9-12